The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| No pets allowed |
Situated nearly a 10-minute ride from the Church of San Francisco, the 1-room The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 Santa Cruz de la Soledad apartment offers a hot tub for 4 visitors. The apartment offers a convenient location 3.1 km from the Old Chapala Railway Station.
The Malecón de Chapala is approximately a 15-minute drive from the 60 m² apartment.
Offering views of the pool, the accommodation comprises a kitchen. At The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of a dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom.
Among the self-catering amenities provided is a kitchen with coffee and tea making facilities, and a fridge.
- Local attractions
- Christiania Park3248 km
- Estacion del Ferrocarril3166 km
- Preparatoria Regional De Chapala2499 km
- Jesus Gonzalez Gallo Cultural Center3153 km
- Chapala3234 km
- Crafts Market2560 km
- Iglesia de San Francisco3401 km
- Airports
- Don Miguel Hidalgo31 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment?
Guests of The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Iglesia de San Francisco Church, placed nearly a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Malecon De Chapala Museum (3.6 km) as well as Antigua Estacion De Ferrocarril Chapala (3.1 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment?
At The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment provides a kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment?
The Luxury Of Enjoying Chapala As You Deserve B2 apartment is composed of 60 square meters.